JBV Nederlek
Toernooien JBV Nederlek
Toernooien JBV Nederlek
Toernooien JBV Nederlek
Toernooien JBV Nederlek
Toernooien JBV Nederlek
Toernooien JBV Nederlek

Lektoernooi

Midweektoernooi

Boezemtoernooi

Aalscholvertoernooi

Drie Verenigingen

Nieuwjaar toernooi

Aalscholvertoernooi 2020

4 oktober

Geel zijn de poulewinnaars 

 

Poule A

ronde 1

ronde 2

ronde 3

Uitslag

Team

 

 

 

 

 

1

Arnold Bijl /Jeffre van Loon

13-2

13-3

8-13

2  +16

2

Jack Schillemans / Simon op de Kelder

2-13

13-11

13-5

2    -1

3

Jason Lut / Maaike Hooijmaijers

4-13

3-13

5-13

0  -27

4

Norma Bijl / Jesper van Eersel

13-4

11-13

13-8

2  +12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Poule B

ronde 1

ronde 2

ronde 3

Uitslag

Team

 

 

 

 

 

1

Arie Alblas /Lenie Visser

13-10

13-6

13-7

3  +16

2

Aart den Boon / João Guerrerio

10-13

13-8

13-1

2  +14

3

Christel Kuijs / Rody Bayens

8-13

6-13

1-13

0  -24

4

Huib van Leeuwen Cora van Leeuwen

13-8

8-13

7-13

1  -6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Poule C

ronde 1

ronde 2

ronde 3

Uitslag

Team

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jobby Schefferlie / Michiel Stoop

7-13

13-0

13-12

2  +8

2

Esther Mudde / Jan Loonstra

13-7

13-12

11-13

2  +5

3

Anouschka Bijl / Luca Kok

13-8

12-13

12-13

1  +3

4

Jean van Heddegem / Rob van Leeuwen

8-13

0-13

13-11

1  -16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Poule D

ronde 1

ronde 2

ronde 3

Uitslag

Team

 

 

 

 

 

1

Pel 't Lam / Christa 't Lam

1-13

7-13

13-11

1  -16

2

Erling van Poelgeest /Paul Weel

13-1

13-3

13-5

3  +20

3

Dirk Buijs / Marjan Buijs

13-12

13-7

5-13

2  -1

4

Henk Velthuis / Dylan Velthuis

12-13

3-13

11-13

0  -13

 

 

Poule E

ronde 1

ronde 2

ronde 3

Uitslag

Team

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jaap van Looy /Ad Leeuwenburg

1-13

13-9

13-0

2  +5

2

Frans Velthuis /Jadon Velthuis

13-1

13-11

0-13

2  +1

3

Karin Schillemans / Ria Kampers

13-10

9-13

13-0

2  +12

4

Didier Viguurs / Tycho Bayens

10-13

11-13

0-13

0  -18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Poule F

ronde 1

ronde 2

ronde 3

Uitslag

Team

 

 

 

 

 

1

Corrie Mourits / Sigrid Jensen

13-11

13-4

11-13

2  +9

2

Barend v Nieuwenhuizen /Anita v d Herik

11-13

13-4

13-9

2  +11

3

Jolanda Lenstra / Ronald Zantman

5-13

4-13

9-13

0  -21

4

Bas Verwaal / Wim Verwaal

13-5

4-13

13-11

2  +1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Poule G

ronde 1

ronde 2

ronde 3

Uitslag

Team

 

 

 

 

 

1

Kasper Slappendel / Janna Slappendel

8-13

9-13

13-11

1  -7

2

Koos den Hertog Arie Kok

13-8

0-13

5-13

1  -16

3

Jaap Broer /Pita Broer

13-5

13-9

13-5

3  +20

4

Pia Koolwijk Arie Koolwijk

5-13

13-0

11-13

1  +3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Poule H

ronde 1

ronde 2

ronde 3

Uitslag

Team

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ria van Gorsel Gerrit van Gorsel

13-12

11-13

13-1

2  +11

2

Raymond Hofstede /Steven Hiemstra

12-13

8-13

8-13

0  -11

3

Hennie Bezemer /Sijm van der Hee

13-12

13-11

13-8

3  +8

4

Jan van Driel / Jpep van Driel

12-13

13-8

1-13

1  -8